Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Salem Memorial Gardens
Also known as: Salem Baptist Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 31.39170, Longitude: -83.64030
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service