Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Oaky Grove Cemetery
Also known as: Oakey Grove Primitive Baptist Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 31.35360, Longitude: -83.41810
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service