Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Macedonia Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: Macedonia Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 31.97250, Longitude: -84.53390
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service