Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Conewago Chapel Basilica Cemetery
Also known as: Basilica of the Sacred Heart of Jesus Cemetery, Conewago Chapel Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.81877, Longitude: -77.03608
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service