Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Seneca Cemetery
Also known as: Seneca Cemetery (East)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.84778, Longitude: -94.61682
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service