Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Saint Columba Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Middletown #4
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.54224, Longitude: -71.30493
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service