Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Western Heights Cemetery
Also known as: Struck Cemetery, Troth Cemetery, West Dallas Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.76554, Longitude: -96.84614

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service