Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Oakland Cemetery
Also known as: Moberly Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.41780, Longitude: -92.42030
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service