Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
New Frame Cemetery
Also known as: Mount Pleasant Cemetery (Edgerton), Old Frame Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.56500, Longitude: -94.74560
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service