Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Lakeside Cemetery
Also known as: M. E. Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.64580, Longitude: -93.24780
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service