Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
King Cemetery
Also known as: Pad Roller Cemetery, Roller Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.55140, Longitude: -93.96830
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service