Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Brickerville United Lutheran Church & Cemetery
Also known as: Brickerville Cemetery, Emanuel Lutheran Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.22200, Longitude: -76.28765
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service