Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Abilene Municipal Cemetery
Also known as: Abilene City Cemetery, Cedar Hill Cemetery, IOOF Cemetery, Masonic Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.46110, Longitude: -99.72330
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service