Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Cole Camp Cemetery
Also known as: Parks Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.45940, Longitude: -93.22610
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service