Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Jane Cemetery
Also known as: White Rock Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.54881, Longitude: -94.30070
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service