Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Rice Cemetery
Also known as: Pleasant Ridge Missionary Baptish Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.31890, Longitude: -86.53440
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED