Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Steele Creek Presbyterian Church Cemetery
Also known as: Historic Steele Creek Burying Grounds, Steel Creek Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.18440, Longitude: -80.95680
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service