Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Mountain View Memorial Cemetery
Also known as: Ellisforde Brethren Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 48.83283, Longitude: -119.40113
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service