Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Erdington, St Barnabas Churchyard
Also known as: St Barnabas Church, Erdington
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 52.52255, Longitude: -1.83924
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service