Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
White Cemetery
Also known as: Baker II Cemetery, White-Baker Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.95340, Longitude: -83.88434
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service