Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Old Vancouver City Cemetery
Also known as: City Cemetery, City View Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 45.62950, Longitude: -122.64120
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service