Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mount Loretto Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Charles Borromeo Catholic Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.78333, Longitude: -80.30847
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service