Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Santa Clara County Hospital Cemetery (defunct)
Also known as: County Cemetery, Potter's Field, Valley Medical Hospital Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 37.31300, Longitude: -121.93580
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service