Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Quaker Cemetery
Also known as: Friends Burying Ground
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.61558, Longitude: -84.38343
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service