Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mararewa Cemetery
Also known as: Upper Motueka Valley Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: -41.41252, Longitude: 172.83992
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service