Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Friends Burial Ground
Also known as: York, Friends Burial Ground
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 53.95147, Longitude: -1.06356
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service