Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Baker Cemetery
Also known as: Susie Smith Family Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 34.73237, Longitude: -78.52860
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service