Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Eastern Anglican Cemetery
Also known as: St Uny Eastern Anglican Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 50.18857, Longitude: -5.43680
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service