Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
St. Peter's Churchyard
Also known as: Bishops Waltham, St. Peter's Churchyard
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 50.95605, Longitude: -1.20939
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service