Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Live Oak Cemetery
Also known as: Old Live Oak Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.40530, Longitude: -87.03280
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service