Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Oregon State Hospital
Also known as: Oregon State Hospital Memorial Circle
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.93906, Longitude: -123.00758
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service