Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Scott Bosley Cemetery
Also known as: Bosley Cemetery, Powers Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 39.15183, Longitude: -78.99802
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service