Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Christ Church Anglican Cemetery
Also known as: Christ Church McNab Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 43.22588, Longitude: -79.18193
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service