Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Carter Cemetery
Also known as: West Farmingdale Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.26301, Longitude: -69.84795
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service