Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Burdick Lot
Also known as: Rhode Island Historical Cemetery Charlestown #17
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 41.40856, Longitude: -71.69471

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service