Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
AJ Samples Cemetery
Also known as: Abner Jehu Samples Cemetery, A. J. Samples Cemetery, Samples (A. J.) Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.47915, Longitude: -81.17832
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service