Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Jones Point Cemetery
Also known as: Haines Cemetery, Jones Point Haines Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 59.23400, Longitude: -135.47550
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service