Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Baptist Cemetery
Also known as: Freeland Hollow Baptist Cemetery, Hull Baptist Cemetery, Lick Fork Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 38.87347, Longitude: -83.48924
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service