Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
First Baptist Church Cemetery
Also known as: King Baptist Church Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.28006, Longitude: -80.34906
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service