Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Saint Gobnait's Cemetery
Also known as: Reilig Naomh Gobnait, St. Gobnait's Cemetery Ballyvourney
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 51.93823, Longitude: -9.16457
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service