Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Santo Niņo Chapel
Also known as: Capilla de Santo Niņo
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.98951, Longitude: -105.93283
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service