Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Sturgeon Falls Roman Catholic Cemetery
Also known as: Saint Mary's Roman Catholic Old Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 46.36035, Longitude: -79.92287
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service