Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Messer Family Cemetery #1
Also known as: Messer Cemetery #1
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 35.55806, Longitude: -83.03545
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service