Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
Old Sunnyside Cemetery
Also known as: Sunnyside Cemetery (Old), Sunnyside Memorial Park (Old)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 46.34560, Longitude: -120.01075
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service