Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
White Cemetery
Also known as: Diamond Hill Cemetery, Luther White Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.27488, Longitude: -122.99747
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service