Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Community Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
New Mooers Cemetery
Also known as: Mooers Riverside Cemetery (New), Mooers Village Cemetery (New), New Mooers Village Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 44.96500, Longitude: -73.57211

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service UPDATED