Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Mt Wesley Cemetery
Also known as: Dargaville Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: -35.95942, Longitude: 173.86733
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service