Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Advertisement
William Barnwell Sr. Memorial Cemetery
Also known as: Barnwell Memorial Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 40.27462, Longitude: -123.63829
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service