Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Palm Desert Memorial
Also known as: Desert Memorial, Palm Memorial Park (Las Vegas)
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 36.18480, Longitude: -115.13770
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service