Actions
Begin New Search
Refine Last Search
Cemetery Lookup
Add Burial Records
Help with Find A Grave

Top Contributors
Success Stories
Discussion Forums
Find A Grave Store

Log In
Colonial Gardens
Also known as: Calvary Cemetery
Interactive map and GPS data:
GPS Coordinates: Latitude: 32.50666, Longitude: -94.31580
 

Privacy Statement and Terms of Service